Unghundekonkurrencer

Unghundeopryknings konkurrence
Marts 2022
Afholdt i Horsens d. 05.03.2022


Placering

Hundefører

Hund

Øv 1

Øv 2

Øv 3

Øv 4

Øv 5

Øv 6

Øv 7

Øv 8

Øv 9

Øv 10

Øv 11

Fradrag

Point

Hals død

Før

Nu

I alt

1

Charlotte Boye 
Horsens

Hulgaard's Urban

0,0

0,0

0,2

0,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

3,0

0,0

2,8

6,0

174,0

JA

 Nej

Hel

Hel

2

Kasper Andersen
Billund

Møllers Carma

0,5

0,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

6,0

2,0

0,0

1,0

9,5

170,5

JA

Nej

Hel

 Hel

3

Anne Marie Kæstel

Sønderborg

Team Englund´s Hailey

0,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

0,5

6,0

7,0

0,0

4,5

18,0

162,0

JA

1/2

1/2

Hel

4

Johanne Møller

Billund

Smedebakkens Wanja

0,0

3,5

0,0

0,0

5,5

3,6

1,5

6,5

0,0

0,0

0,5

21,1

158,9

JA

Nej

1/2

1/2

5

Per Høisæt
Sønderborg

Crympe Finke

3,5

0,0

0,0

0,0

11,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

3,0

0,0

4,5

22,0

158,0

JA

Nej

1/2

1/2

6

Torben Svejstrup

Horsens

Kweo's Navajo

0,3

2,0

0,0

0,0

11,0

0,0

0,0

6,0

10,0

0,0

5,5

34,8

145,2

NEJ

Nej

-

-

7

Anja Mortensen
Sønderborg

Fur And Paws Glamorous Geronimo

0,0

11,0

0,0

0,0

7,5

4,0

0,0

0,0

11,0

0,0

5,0

38,5

141,5

NEJ

Nej

-

-


Unghundeopryknings konkurrence
November 2021
Afholdt i Horsens d. 06.11.2021


Placering

Hundefører

Hund

Øv 1

Øv 2

Øv 3

Øv 4

Øv 5

Øv 6

Øv 7

Øv 8

Øv 9

Øv 10

Øv 11

Fradrag

Point

Hals død

Før

Nu

I alt

1

Jim Dons Thrane
Grenå (Område 2)

Hulgaard's Theo

0,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

5,0

5,0

175,0

JA

 Nej

Hel

Hel

2

Diana Rasmussen
Aabenraa

vom Wolfsmoor Enya

0,2

1,2

0,0

0,2

0,4

0,0

0,0

0,0

3,5

0,0

2,5

8,0

172,0

JA

Nej

Hel

 Hel

3

Ann Neimann
Horsens

Gen-Chi Peppi

0,4

0,0

0,0

0,2

6,3

0,2

0,0

1,5

2,6

0,0

5,5

16,7

163,3

JA

Nej

1/2

1/2

4

Martin Blaabjerg

Horsens

Hulgaard's Ulrik

1,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

1,3

0,0

0,0

0,0

2,0

1,0

11,5

16,8

163,2

JA

Nej

1/2

1/2

5

Frede Dominicussen
Sønderborg

Team Aixa Igor

1,5

0,2

0,0

0,3

1,0

0,6

0,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

13,5

17,1

162,9

JA

1/2

1/2

Hel

6

Jørgen Rasmussen
Aabenraa

Vindelsbo Quantas

0,8

5,0

0,0

0,0

1,6

0,0

1,0

0,4

0,0

0,0

12,0

20,8

159,2

JA

Nej

1/2

1/2

7

Peter Mølgaard
Haderslev

ChaDe's Falcon

0,4

1,5

0,0

0,0

0,8

2,0

0,0

0,0

10,0

0,0

9,8

24,5

155,5

JA

1/2

1/2

Hel

8

Per Høisæt
Sønderborg

Crympe Finke

0,8

0,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

0,0

7,0

0,0

20,0

27,8

152,2

NEJ

-

-

-

9

Anja Mortensen
Sønderborg

Fur And Paws Glamorous Geronimo

1,0

1,0

0,0

0,2

0,0

1,0

0,0

0,0

6,0

0,0

20,0

29,2

150,8

 JA

-

-

-

10

Anne Marie Kæstel
Sønderborg

Team Englund's Hailey

0,3

1,8

0,0

0,0

8,5

0,0

0,0

1,5

12,0

0,0

7,5

31,6

148,4

NEJ

1/2

-

1/2

11

Frank Jensen
Horsens

Smedebakkens Smilla

0,5

0,2

0,3

11,0

11,0

0,2

0,0

0,4

1,0

11,0

20,0

55,6

124,4

JA

1/2

-

1/2

Unghundeoprykningskonkurrence April 2021

Unghundeoprykningkonkurrence Marts 2021